P.O. Box 5454, Oracle, AZ 85623
520.896-2652
Thank you to our 2017 Champions!
  Their support of the Oracle Schools Foundation makes it possible to achieve our vision: 
"A beacon of excellence in public education."
Doctorate
Associates
Bachelors
Masters
Dianne Ashby & Jack Lockman
Linda Barr
Nancy Blackwell
Richard & Maureen Borland
Carolyn Christian
Bill & Sheila Clarkin
Richard & Elizabeth Cole
Rose Collins & Joyce Honorof
Edie Crall
Chris & Larry Crum
Bart & Sandra Epstein
Steve & Sharon Groth
Edwin & Mary Hartman
Harriet Hason & Judith Kirkland
HOA #1/Chef Dave Bishow
Barbara & Richard Hynes
Kenneth & Carla Kemble
Hapi Kendall
Lyon for AZ
​Oracle Spa
Virginia Bynum
Hardin Brothers Automotive, Inc.
David Levy
Fred & Terri Ayer
Alan & Ellie Breibart
Mike Carran & Kathy Benson
Sue Case
Lola Cotton
Dr. Sara Lee
Linda & Richard Gallimore
Hartman Insurance Agency
Gayle Hosek Spies & Gary Spies
Tim Koch
Robert & Gail Kolenda
​Suzanne Lebsock
Anthony Lux

Contributor
Patti Albaugh
Glenda & Karl Anderson
Stephen & Halle Argentati
AZ Laureate Alpha Upsilon
AZ Water Company
AZ Zip Line Adventures
Charles & Susan Barrow
Kris Baumgartner
Lee Boojamra
Boyd & Madeline Bosma
Pat Broers
Sue Case & Rick Waldorf
Barbara Cowlin
James & Jean Daily
Linda Dalaskey
Roland Darimont
Ted Door
Savo Fries
Crystle Gallegos
Deborah Hank & William McMurray
Nancy & John Hanna
Jack & Elizabeth Harmon
Jeanne Herstad
Alice Holbrook
Robert & Andrea Jennings
Dick & Judy Kroese
Lynn & Jane Laureys
Olga & Roy Lawrence
Darlene Cavanaugh
Terry & Margie McGovern
Brian & Windy Messing
Oracle Historical Society
Patricia Parker
Paul & Linda Schwin
Samuel & Patricia Sherrill
Thomas & Sandra Simester



Small Slams Bridge Club
Carol Smith
Nanette & John Soule
Strandz Family Hair Salon
Sunnyside Up Cafe
Charles & Susan Barrow
Jeri & Michael Taylor
Gary Terrell
Tri-Community Lock & Safe
Jim & Judy Walsh
Mark & Marilyn Webb
Linda Wilberg
Mary Ziats
Thomas Zimmer​
Mike & Patricia Kotten
Alan & Betsy Levenson
Ann Lowry & Karen Poorvliet
​Hollace & Linda Lyon
Craig & Benith MacPherson
​Maria Menconi & Allan Lyon
Nancy & George Moore
Oracle Ford
Oracle Inn
Oracle Land & Homes
Charlotte Quincannon
C. Edward Smith
Barbara Starrett & Jo Ann Ellison
Kay Sullivan & Riley Jackson
Sandy Wagoner & Sheryl Nugent
Marlin & Janice Waller

Kay McCord
Alan Mollenkopf & Midge Miller
William & Sandra Munroe
Oracle Piano Society
Oracle Women's Network
Anne Peaker
Robert Ross & Theda Rudd
Patrick & Patricia Schifano
Linda & Richard Stack
W&W Physical Therapy
James & Louise Weiss
Susan Woodruff